top of page
OFFICIAL TIMER

elenco iscritti

2 santuari running

2 giugno 2023

cognome

numero tessera

sesso

anno nascita

nome società

nome

societa'

dATA

ISCRIZIONE

AGLIETTA

ANDREA

AH026267

1993

LA VETTA RUNNING

AGNOLIN

CHRISTIAN

AH021966

1984

ASD GAC PETTINENGO

ARNOLETTI

DANIELE

AG048585

1975

ATL. SANTHIA'

BALLA

MARIACRISTINA

AH023406

1983

LA VETTA RUNNING

BANDIERA

DOMENICO

AH022245

1972

WINTER BRICH VALDENGO ASD

BELTRAMI

LUCA

AH018609

1987

ATL. SANTHIA'

BERTACCO

DENIS

AH020954

1975

ATL. SANTHIA'

BERTON

MICHELANGELO

375325

1968

RUNCARD

BIOLCATI RINALDI

MATTEO

AH023019

1981

PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING

BLOISE

CARMELO

AH024718

1962

LA VETTA RUNNING

BOGGIO

PAOLO

AG042208

1989

ATL. SANTHIA'

BONFANTE

GIOVANNI

AH022272

1978

A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974

BORASIO

RICCARDO

AH021339

1971

A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974

BOSCOLO

SIMONE

AH024952

1977

PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING

BOSIO

FABIO

AH023756

1984

ATL. SANTHIA'

BOTTA

PAOLO

AH025547

1972

SPLENDOR 1922

BOZZA

ALFONSO

AG017761

1951

ATL. SANTHIA'

BOZZA

VEZIO

AG030657

1983

ATL. SANTHIA'

BRANCALEONI

MONICA

AG035067

1960

DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77

CALBOLI

NICOLETTA

AG055883

1977

DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77

CALDERA

GIULIA

AH017148

1988

ATL. SANTHIA'

CAPORUSSO

ANNA

AG048750

1983

G. S. AVIS IVREA

CECCON

GIOVANNI

230617317

1934

EPS - PODISTICA VIGLIANO ASD

CHIARA

ELENA

AA002948

1978

G.S.A. VALSESIA

CHIARATI

ALESSANDRO

AH024607

1988

ATL. SANTHIA'

CIGNA

ENRICO

AG042313

1966

POL. DIL. BAIRESE

CORNIANI

FRANCO

AH016491

1961

LA VETTA RUNNING

CORNIATI

IRENE

AH025939

1991

A.S.D.CLIMB RUNNERS

COSSAVELLA

LUCA

AH025950

1981

LA VETTA RUNNING

CRIDA

ADELINA

AH019895

1963

LA VETTA RUNNING

CRUSCA

ROSELLA

RR366905

1963

RUNCARD

CURATOLO

STEFANO

AH026280

1982

PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING

CURELLI

ENNIO

AH022686

1966

LA VETTA RUNNING

DANASINO

ROBERTO

198596

1952

EPS - PODISTICA VIGLIANO ASD

DE BIASIO

ANDREA

AG053239

1981

ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD

DE MORI

CLAUDIO

AG033723

1959

ATL. SANTHIA'

DE NILE

MARIO

AH017606

1964

SPLENDOR 1922

DEIRO

MARCO

AH019455

1959

A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974

DELAIDOTTI

GIANNA

AH024785

1952

A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974

DELLAROLE

PINUCCIA

AH022004

1973

PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING

DELLEDONNE

PAOLA

AH022111

1964

PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING

DUOCCIO

ROSELLA

AH013897

1963

A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974

FABRIS

GIAN LUCA

AH024572

1978

PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING

FALLA

EMANUELE

AG051202

1983

VALSUSA RUNNING TEAM

FANTASIA

NICOLA

AH018325

1963

PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING

FENAROLI

GIANFRANCO

AH023900

1967

A.S.D.CLIMB RUNNERS

FERRANTINO

MARCO

AH024699

1989

PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING

FERRARI

SIMONE

AH024935

1976

A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974

FERRARO FOGNO

FEDERICO

CK002263

1967

G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA

FOGLIO STOBBIA

MILENA

AH021662

1981

A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS

FONTANA

MICHELE

CD002353

1991

C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE

FORMAGGIO

ANTONELLO

AH019325

1967

A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS

FRASSATI

ROBERTO

AH023370

1965

PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING

FURIA

DANIELE

AH024630

1986

PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING

GALLO

PAOLO

AG023701

1987

ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA

GARBO

PIETRO STEFANO

AG045430

1972

ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD

GERBONI

FRANCINA

AH026314

1967

A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974

GRANELLI

EMILIANO

AH026213

1973

G.S.A. VALSESIA

GRASSO

ORAZIO

AH021919

1969

A.ATL. CANDELO

GRECO

PIETRO

AH024022

1961

ATL. SANTHIA'

GROSSO

GIORGIO

RR375759

1968

RUNCARD

GUGLIELMINOTTI

LUCA

RR381072

1991

RUNCARD

LASAGNI

DIEGO

AC005028

2002

ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD

LOLLINI

SAVERIO

RR395592

1987

RUNCARD

LUCCHESI

TEO

AH025587

1998

LA VETTA RUNNING

MALAGUTTI

PAOLA

230879106

1967

EPS - PODISTICA VIGLIANO ASD

MARINO

PABLO

AH021546

1977

PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING

MARTINI

TIZIANO

AH018204

1963

ATL. SANTHIA'

MASSARO

ANNAMARIA

AH023657

1961

LA VETTA RUNNING

MAZZEO

DANIELE

RR399466

1993

RUNCARD

MELI

ALESSIO

AH024427

1986

PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING

MERSI

ENRICO

AH021274

1975

A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974

MIGAZZO

ALBERTO

AH026316

1970

LA VETTA RUNNING

MILANESIO

SIMONE

AH023610

1978

LA VETTA RUNNING

MORA

FABIO

AF021507

1975

G.S.A. VALSESIA

MORETTI

SERGIO ERMINIO

AE028351

1977

ATLETICA SALUZZO

MOSCA

ALBERTO

AA002055

1978

ATL. POTENZA PICENA

MOSCA

STEFANO

AH019030

1968

PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING

MUSSO

STEFANO

RR055724

1974

RUNCARD

OLLA

DAMIANO ANTONIO

AH026397

1990

PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING

ORLAREJ

MARTINO

AG062801

1973

G. S. AVIS IVREA

ORSETTO

ALFIO

AH018829

1961

LA VETTA RUNNING

OSILIERO

VALENTINO

AH017052

1962

A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974

POZZO

ANDREA

AH022820

1971

PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING

QUAGLINO

MATTEO

AH026417

1988

A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974

REBORA

ANDREA

AH023561

1969

ATL. SANTHIA'

REMUS

MAURO

RR198603

1959

RUNCARD

RIESI

FABRIZIO

AH022623

1981

A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS

RIGOLONE

GIANMARCO

RR380828

1970

RUNCARD

ROFFINO

VALERIA

AH008172

1990

G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE

SAIA

SALVATORE

230830586

1975

EPS - COMITATO TERR.LE BIELLA

SANTI AMANTINI

ARIANNA

RR317118

1999

RUNCARD

SANTOMAURO

MASSIMO

AH025126

1974

SPLENDOR 1922

SAVIO

ENRICO

AH024795

1990

LA VETTA RUNNING

SCAGLIOTTI

GIUSEPPE

AH019554

1969

A.ATL. CANDELO

SCARANO

DANDREA

AH022398

1979

A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974

SCHIAPPARELLI

CLAUDIO

AH021907

1967

PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING

SOUARE

MAMADOU YAYA

AH024750

1986

ATL. SANTHIA'

TESTA

NADIA

AH021763

1969

ATL. SANTHIA'

TRIDELLO

ANDREA

RR076464

1987

RUNCARD

TRIVERO

FABIO

AH020271

1985

A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974

VALCAUDA

TIZIANO

AH017579

1990

A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974

VANNELLI

ANNA MARIA

AH023631

1963

PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING

VINEIS

VALENTINA

AH008480

1987

LA VETTA RUNNING

ZANELLATO

STEFANIA

AH023404

1970

PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING

bottom of page